• LAETE CANTAMUS (Belgium)
  • „PETKO STAYNOV“ KAZANLAK (Bulgaria)
  • VASIL LEVSKI KARLOVO (Bulgaria)
  • MIXED CHOIR SANCTA SOFIA (Bulgaria)
  • GIRL´S CHOIR AKZENT SOFIA (Bulgaria)
  • MIXED CHOIR GABROVO (Bulgaria)
  • VIVALDI CHOIR VANCOUVER (Canada)
  • PONATAN YOUTH CHOIR BRANDON (Canada)
  • VESNIVKA CHOIR TORONTO (Canada)
  • GLENLYON NORFOLK CHOIR (Canada)
  • TORONTO MENDELSSOHN CHOIR (Canada)
  • DJEČJI PJEVAČKI ZBOR SLAVONSKI BROD (Croatia)
  • PÖIAL-LIISI PÄRNU (Estonia)
  • KAMARIKUORO KAMPRAATTI ILMAJOKI (Finland)
  • AKATEEMINEN LAULU HELSINKI (Finland)
  • UNIVERSIT’ÄTSCHOR PASSAU (Germany)
  • PHILHARMONISCHER CHOR QUAKENBRÜCK (Germany)
  • BERLINER KONZERTCHOR 2x (Germany) )
  • KONZERTCHOR WIRGES (Germany)
  • ULMER KANTOREI 2x (Germany)
  • KAMMERCHOR TROSTBERG (Germany)
  • KAMMERCHOR BURGAU (Germany)
  • MGV ZELLHAUSEN (Germany)
  • SINGAKADEMIE POTSDAM 2x (Germany)
  • UNIVERSITÄTSCHOR + ORCHESTER BOCHUM (Germany)
  • ST. JACOBI KANTOREI HAMBURG 2x (Germany)
  • KANTOREI HAGEN (Germany)
  • CAMERATA SERENA FRIEDRICHSHAFEN (Germany)
  • KANTOREI ÜBERLINGEN (Germany)
  • MOTETTENCHOR MÜNCHEN (Germany)
  • MUSICA SACRA LÜBECK (Germany)
  • ST JACOBI – KANTOREI GÖTTINGEN (Germany)
  • KIRCHENCHOR ST. NIKOLAUS DEHRN (Germany)
  • CHORGEMEINSCHAFT ST. BERNHARD MÜNCHEN (Germany)
  • HAMBURGER KONZERTVEREINIGUNG (Germany)
  • JUGEND-KANTOREI HÖSEL 4x (Germany)
  • LANDESJUGENDCHOR BRANDENBURG (Germany)
  • ORATORIENCHOR HANNOVER (Germany)
  • CHORGEMEINSCHAFT VILSBIBURG (Germany)
  • SINGKREIS ERDINGER MOOS (Germany)
  • KANTOREI KASSEL-KIRCHDITMOLD (Germany)
  • THE DYFED CHOIR 2X (UK)
  • LONDON FOREST CHOIR (UK)
  • BRISTOL CHORAL SOCIETY (UK)
  • EAST LONDON CHORUS (UK)
  • UNICORN SINGERS (UK)
  • THESSALONIKI´S CHOIR 2X (Greece)
  • ANATOLIA ALUMNI CHOIR THESSALONIKI (Greece)
  • CORO DEL LUNEDI ROMA (Italy)
  • CORALE SANTA CECILIA NOCERA UMBRA (Italy)
  • LA SCUOLA CORALE SASSUOLO (Italy)
  • DÓMKÓRINN Í REYKJAVÍK (Iceland)
  • KARLAKÓRINN FÓSTBRÆDUR REYKJAVIK (Iceland)
  • FEMALE CHOIR SIGLUFJÖRDUR (Iceland)
  • WADACHI CHOIR TOKIO (Japan)
  • WIEN-GIFU CHOIR (Japan)
  • TENJO-HANABI CHOIR (Japan)
  • DAGILELIS ŠIAULIAI (Lithuania)
  • GROOT NOORD KOOR AMSTERDAM (Holland)
  • CHRISTELIJKE ORATORIUM VERENIGING AMSTERDAM (Netherlands)
  • ULFTS MANNENKOR (Netherlands)
  • PHILIP´S KOOR EINDHOVEN (Netherlands)
  • PHILHARMONISCH KOOR TOONKUNST ROTTERDAM (Netherlands)
  • KONINKLIJK HEERLENS MANNENKOOR ST. PANCRATIUS (Netherlands)
  • MILLENNIUM MANNENKOOR ZEIST (Netherlands)
  • CHÓR ŽENSKI „SONANTES“ POZNAŃ (Poland)
  • „CANTEMUS“ ZIELONA GÓRA (Poland)
  • DOMINICANTES POZNAN (Poland)
  • UNIVERSITY CHOIR BYDGOSZC (Poland)
  • VOCAL ENSEMBLE RUSSE ANTIQUE MOSCOW (Russia)
  • UKRAINIAN NATIONAL CHORAL KAPELLA MOSCOW (Russia)
  • MELODIE RYBINSK (Russia)
  • MUSIC SCHOOL A. LJADOVA MOSCOW (Russia)
  • CHILDREN ORCHESTER No. 99 MOSCOW (Russia)
  • CHOIR „RADUGA“ SESTRORETSK (Russia)
  • CHOIR „LYCEUM“ SAINT PETERSBURG (Russia)
  • CHILDREN`S СHORUS „WDOHNOVENIE“ MOSCOW (Russia)
  • CHILDREN CHOIR „CREDO“ (Russia)
  • CHAMBER CHOIR ALLA CAMERA ENEBAKK 5X (Norway)
  • „JUMARA“ VALMIERA (Latvia)
  • CHOR IN SANITZ (Germany)
  • DUNMAN SECONDARY SCHOOL CHOIR (Singapore)
  • VARBERGS KAMMARKÖR (Sweden)
  • INGESUND UNIVERSITY CHOIR (Sweden)
  • MIXED CHOIR ZILINA (Slovakia)
  • TIRNAVIA TRNAVA (Slovakia)
  • ÚSMEV PRIEVIDZA (Slovakia)
  • GERONIMO BÁN. BYSTRICA (Slovakia)
  • STILLA PECTUS ŠTÚROVO (Slovakia)
  • CANTICA NOVA TRNAVA (Slovakia)
  • CHORUS MINOR ZUŠ LEVOČA (Slovakia)
  • BERNER UND ZÜRCHER KANTOREI (Schweiz)
  • MÄNNERCHOR ZÜRICH (Schweiz)
  • CHOEUR- MIXTE „L´ESPÉRANCE“ VUADENS (Schweiz)
  • PEARLS OF ODESSA 2X (Ukraine)
  • AZ & BUKI CHARKIV (Ukraine)
  • ST. JOHN´S UNIVERSITY – COLLEGE OF ST. BENEDICT FESTIVAL CHORUS COLLEGEVILLE (USA)
  • QUINCY CHORAL SOCIETY (USA)
  • THE LONG ISLAND CHINESE CHORUS (USA)
  • „ZHELEZNI STRUNI“ RAZGRAD (Bulgaria)
  • VOLANTES SONI, UCZELNIANE CENTRUM KULTURY POLITECHNIKI POZNANSKIEJ (Poland)
  • MIXED CHOIR „CHORAL“ (Bulgaria)
  • POZNANSCY MADRYGALISCI IM. WACLAWA Z SZAMOTUL (Poland)
  • AKADEMICKI CHÓR POLITECHNIKI Śląskie Gliwice (Poland)
  • U.P. SINGING AMBASSADORS (Phillipines)
  • SPEVÁCKÝ ZBOR CANTICA NOVA TRNAVA (Slovakia)
  • KOVCHEG MOSCOW (Russia)
  • MIXED CHOIR „APRILOV-PALAUZOV“ GABROVO (Bulgaria)
  • CHORENSEMBLE NORDSTADT E.V. (Germany)
  • HARMONY TOGLIATTY (Russia)
  • ELIZABETHAN MADRIGAL SINGERS (United Kingdom)
  • FRAUENCHOR VON GARDABAER (Island)
  • BETHEL UNIVERSITY CHOIR 2x www.bethel.edu (USA)
  • „KEDJAN“ STOCKHOLM (Sweden)
  • VIEJ SCHOTS VEDAN (Netherlands)
  • SINGKREIS SÖLL (Austria)
  • MALE CHOIR KNAGTU KOMSOMOLSK (Russia)
  • ENSEMBLE „KALUZSKIJ SUVENIR“ (Russia)
  • „SLAVÍČCI“ ZUŠ KLAPKOVA PRAGUE8 3X (Czech rep.)
  • FREE STATE UNIVERSITY 2x (S. Africa)
  • SDPS „TRALLALA“ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN 2X (Česká rep.)
  • CHILDREN CHOIR „SLAVÍČEK“ PRAGUE 3X (Czech rep.)
  • CHILDREN´S MUSICAL-CHORAL CENTER „LEL“ (Russia)
  • CHILDREN´S CHOIR MPC MOSCOW (Russia)
  • PĚVECKÝ SBOR „LEKNÍNEK“ HEŘMANŮV MĚSTEC 2X (Czech rep.)
  • CHILDREN´S MUSICAL-CHORUS SCHOOL ELIM-AI ALMATY (Kazakhstan) 2x
  • CHAMBER CHOIR VENTILKY JIRKOV (Czech Rep.)
  • CONWONNITÉ YOUTH CHOIR PRETORIA (S. Africa)
  • STUDENT´S CHOIR MPC MOSCOW (Russia)
  • V.I.S. CHOMUTOV (Czech Rep.)
  • CHOIR „NORISE“ RYGA (Latvia)
  • THE VIGILAMUS CHOIR POZNAŃ (Poland)
  • HOËRSKOOL GARSFONTEIN SCHOOL CHOIR (S. Africa)
  • SPS „VLASTISLAV“ HEŘMANŮV MĚSTEC 2X (Czech Republic)
  • BYZANTION-COLLEGIUM PRAHA (Czech Rep.)
  • PA.SY.D.Y. CHOIR NICOSIA (Cyprus)
  • P.S. „ANTEA“ BRNO (Czech Rep.)
  • THE CHERNOGOLOVKA ACADEMIC CHOIR (Russia)
  • „AD DEI GLORIAM“ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN (Czech Rep.)
  • TYGERBERG HIGH SCHOOL CHOIR (S. Africa)
  • PIETERMARIZBURG CHILDRENS CHOIR (S. Africa)
  • EVANDER HIGH SCHOOL CHOIR (S. Africa)
  • CONCERT CHOIR „KAMERTON“ ISTRA (Russia)
  • CHOIR „RODNIK“ MOSCOW (Russia)
  • RIVER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL CHORALE (Singapore)
  • CHOIR „VESNIVKA“ KIEV (Ukraine)
  • DS „IUVENTUS, GAUDE!“ JABLONEC N. N. (Czech Rep.)
  • „MUSICA CORDE“ HILTON COLLEGE CHOIR (South Africa
  • THE STATE CHOIR OF REPUBLIC KALMYKIA (Russia)
  • POLSKÝ PĚVECKÝ SOUBOR „HUTNIK“ TŘINEC (Czech Rep.)
  • FERENC ERKEL MIXED CHOIR GYULA (Hungary)
  • DĚTSKÝ PĚVECKÝ SBOR „BLAHOŠ“ IVANČICE (Czech Rep.)
  • VOCAL ENSEMBLE „VOX HUMANA“ ZIELONA GORA (POLAND)
  • FEMALE CHOIR OF TALLIN UNIVERSITY (Estonia)
  • THE CHOIR BYDGOSZCZ (Poland)
  • PRIMORSKA ACADEMIC CHOIR VINKO VODOPIVEC (Slovenia)
  • VOCAL ENSEMBLE „KANTABILE“ KADUY (Russia))
  • FOLKLORE GROUP „GORNITSA“ (Russia)
  • Kaluga Chamber Choir (Russia)
  • Omsk Russian State Folk Choir (Russia)
  • DĚTSKÝ PĚVECKÝ SBOR ROLNIČKA 3X (Czech Republic)
  • „KONCERTINO“ ST. PETERBURG (Russia)
  • „THE NEVA STRINGS“ (Russia)
  • CHOIR „GOLOSA BUDUSCHEVO“ MOSCOW (Russia)
  • CHILDREN CHOIR „SOZVUCHIE“ (Russia)
  • CHILDREN CHOIR „LIRA“ CHEREPOVETS (Russia)
  • SMÍŠENÝ SBOR „POST SCRIPTUM“ PRAHA (Czech Republic)
  • CHILDREN´ S CHOIR „HARMONY“ KAZAN (Russia)
  • Vocal ensemble „Vdokhnovenie“ Novy Byt (Russia)
  • FOLK DANCE ENSEMBLE “ YAROSLAVNA“ (Russia)
  • DANCE ENSEMBLE “ YUNOST“ (Russia)
  • ŠTÝVARŮV DĚTSKÝ SBOR DDM TŘINEC 2x (Czech Republic)
  • THE YOUTH CHOIR OF STS KYRIL AND METHODI CHURCH UFA (Russia)
  • KOMORNÍ SBOR ZUŠ E. MARHULY (Czech Rep.)
  • OKTYABRSKY MUSIC COLLEGE´S CHOIR (Russia)
  • THE ADULT CHOIR OF STS KYRIL AND METHODI CHURCH UFA (Russia)
  • THE FEMALE CHAMBER CHOIR „TARNOVGRAD“ (Bulgaria)
  • ACADEMIC FEMALE CHOIR „M. ZARINSKAJA“ (Russia)
  • CANTIAMO CHAMBER ENSEMBLE (Canada)
  • QUINTESSENCE BRASS QUINTET (Canada)
  • CROWN COLLEGE CHOIR (USA)
  • Choir 2007 “Brillante Nakazawa” (Japan)
  • ŽENSKÝ PĚVECKÝ SBOR IUVENTUS PAEDAGOGICA PRAGUE 6X (Czech Republic)
  • CHILDREN´S CHOIR „ZHURAVLENOK“ (Russia)
  • DPS „MLÁDÍ“ ZUŠ JABLONEC n./J. (Czech Republic)
  • BORYSPIL MUSIC SCHOOL CHILDREN´S CHOIR (Ukraine)
  • CONCERT CHOIR „TELLERVO“ (Russia)
  • EPILOGI CHILDREN´S CHOIR (Cyprus)
  • THE CONCERT CHORUS „MOROSHKA“ VOLOGDA (Russia)
  • CHILDREN´S CHOIR „FANTAZIA“ ST. PETERSBURG (Russia)
  • METHODIST GIRL´S SCHOOL CHOIR (Singapore)
  • CHILDREN´S CHOIR OF STATE CHOIR REPUBLIC OF KALMYKIA „KOLOKOLCHIK“ KALMYKIA (Russia)
  • CHILDREN´S CHOIR „GLORIA“ (Russia)
  • VLADIMIR BOYS AND YOUTHS CHOIR CHAPEL (Russia)
  • CIESZYŃSKI CHÓR KAMERALNY (Poland)
  • PLZEŇSKÝ DĚTSKÝ SBOR (ČR / Czech Republic)
  • „DO AVEL“ SALDUS (Latvia)
  • VOCAL ENSEMBLE „CREDO“ TVER (Russia)
  • WOMEN´S ENSEMBLE „KAMERTON“ ARZAMAS (Russia)
  • KOMORNÍ SBOR „KALANDRA“ ZUŠ JABLONEC n./Jiz. (Czech Rep.)
  • ŽPS „MELODIA“ NÁVSÍ (Czech Republic)
  • CHAMBER CHORUS „RENAISSANCE“ (Russia)
  • THE ACADEMIC CHOIR OF THE CULTURAL CENTRE KIMRY (Russia)
  • MOSCOW CHORISTERS (Russia)
  • GOVERNOR´S CHAMBER CHOIR „LIK“ ORYOL (Russia)
  • HUSĽOVÝ SÚBOR ZUŠ P. M. BOHÚŇA DOLNÝ KUBÍN 3x (Slovakia)
  • CHOIR „UNA CORDA“ DOLNÝ KUBÍN (Slovakia)
  • MEN’S CHAMBER CHOIR OF THE VOLOGDA OBLAST STATE PHILHARMONY „V. A. GAVRILIN“ (Russia)
  • THE CHILDREN´S CHOIR „JUVENTA“ VLADIMIR (Russia)
  • MENLO PARK HIGH SCHOOL CHOIR (S. Africa)
  • PU- CHOIR (S. Africa)
  • YISHUN JUNIOR COLLEGE CHOIR (SINGAPORE)
  • DPS „COMENIUS“ UHERSKÝ BROD (Czech Rep.)
  • DRIENERLOOS VOCAAL ENSEMBLE ENSCHEDE (Netherlands)
  • PS ONDRÁŠ NOVÝ JIČÍN 2x (Czech Republic)
  • CAMERATA VOCALE EBERSBACH (Germany)
  • VOCAL GROUP “CHARMING” KEM (Russia)
  • VOCAL GROUP “COMPLIMENT” KEM (Russia)
  • THE FOLKLORE ENSEMBLE „SOZVEZDIE“ KURSK (Russia)
  • THE BOULEVARD HARMONISTS POTCHEFSTROOM (South Africa)
  • ENSEMBLE “EXCLUSIVE” KURSK (Russia)
  • CHILDREN´S CHOIR „OCTAVE“ VISHNIVSKA MUSICAL SCHOOL (Ukraine)
  • DĚTSKÝ PĚVECKÝ SBOR „CARO“ TŘINEC (Czech Republic)
  • CHILDREN´S CHOIR “LYCEUM” OREKHOVO-ZUEVO (Russia)
  • CARO/BEL CANTO TŘINEC (Czech Republic)
  • YOUTH CHOIR OF PUBLIC MUSIC SCHOOL SOCHACZEW (Poland)
  • ST. ANDREW´S COLLEGE CHOIR (Singapore)
  • SMÍŠENÝ PĚVECKÝ SBOR GYMNÁZIA ORLOVÁ (Czech Republic)
  • DÍVČÍ PĚVECKÝ SBOR GYMNÁZIA ORLOVÁ (Czech Republic)
  • CHOIR „ACADEMIA“ (Romania)
  • CHAMBER CHOIR „RUSSKIJ PARTES“ OF TVER ACADEMIC FILHARMONY (Russia)
  • THE FOLKLORE ENSEMBLE “SOLOVEIKO” (Russia)
  • VIASNIANKA MINSK (Belarus)
  • ACADEMIC CHOIR SARATOV (Russia)
  • FICHARDTPARK CHOIR (South Africa)
  • CHILDREN´S CHOIR \“RADOST\“ MOSCOW (Russia)
  • CHILDREN´S CHOIR \“MUSIC SCHOOL P. I. TCHAJKOVSKY\“ BRYANSK (Russia)
  • SMÍŠENÝ PĚVECKÝ SBOR \“POST SCRIPTUM\“ 3x (Czech Republic)
  • ENSEMBLE OF OLDER CLASSES BRYANSK (Russia)
  • DPS COMENIUS UHERSKÝ BROD (Czech Republic)
  • DPS PETRKLÍČ SZUŠ PRAHA 5 (Czech Republic)
  • MIXED CHAMBER CHOIR “CANZONETTA“ JOENSUU (Finland)
  • KVARTET PRAHA (Czech Republic)
  • CANTICA BOHEMICA LITOMĚŘICE (Czech Republic)
  • Women´s Choir \“Crystal Chords\“ Manchester (United Kingdom)
  • DPS \“KUŘÁTKA\“ PRAHA 5 (Czech Republic)
  • DPS \“KOPRETINA\“ ORLOVÁ (Czech Republic)
  • DPS \“ROŠŤÁK\“ PŘELOUČ (Czech Republic)
  • VOGNYK KIEV (Ukraine)
  • DUNMAN SECONDARY SCHOOL CHOIR 2X (Singapore)
  • GIRLS CHAMBER CHOIR M.LYSENKO KIEV (Ukraine)
  • PEOPLE´S ENSEMBLE OF FOLK DANCE \“POLONYNY\“ LVOV (Ukraine)
  • \“MUSICA E DANZA\“ PRAGUE 6 (Czech Republic)
  • \“GLORIAM DEI\“ BIELSKO BIALA (Poland)
  • CHAMBER CHOIR AF MUSIC (Poland)
  • KAMERNYJ CHOIR \“PARTES\“ OBNINSK (Russia)
  • \“GOOD NEWS\“ GOSPEL CHOIR SIMANCAS (Spain)
  • ¨MIXED CHOIR OF THE TOWN ZALAEGERSZEG (Hungary)
  • POLSKÝ SMÍŠENÝ SBOR COLLEGIUM CANTICORUM ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN (Czech Republic)
  • HERLUFSHOLMKORET CHOIR NAESTVED (Denmark)
  • CHOR BETTRINGEN (Germany)
  • CAPRICCIO CHISINAU (Moldova)
  • “NMMU” UNIVERSITY CHOIR (South Africa)
  • BRAMPTON FESTIVAL SINGERS (Canada)